Time | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1 |
L V Rogers L V
Pool A |
Mark Isfeld MAR
Pool A |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
RR |
|||||
9:00 AM | 2 |
LFA LFA
Pool A |
St. Thomas More ST.
Pool A |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
RR |
|||||
9:00 AM | 3 |
Brentwood College BRE
Pool B |
Valleyview VAL
Pool B |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 4) |
RR |
|||||
9:00 AM | 4 |
York House YOR
Pool B |
Eastern Valley #1 EAS
Pool B |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 5 |
Duchess Park DUC
Pool C |
Archbishop Carney ARC
Pool C |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 6 |
Westsyde WES
Pool C |
SMUS SMU
Pool C |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 7 |
Northwest #1 NOR
Pool D |
Crofton House CRO
Pool D |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 4) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 8 |
Shawnigan Lake SHA
Pool D |
Burnsview BUR
Pool D |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
RR |
|||||
12:45 PM | 9 |
Mark Isfeld MAR
Pool A |
LFA LFA
Pool A |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 4) |
RR |
|||||
12:45 PM | 10 |
St. Thomas More ST.
Pool A |
L V Rogers L V
Pool A |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
RR |
|||||
12:45 PM | 11 |
Valleyview VAL
Pool B |
York House YOR
Pool B |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
RR |
|||||
12:45 PM | 12 |
Eastern Valley #1 EAS
Pool B |
Brentwood College BRE
Pool B |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
RR |
|||||
2:30 PM | 13 |
Archbishop Carney ARC
Pool C |
Westsyde WES
Pool C |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
RR |
|||||
2:30 PM | 14 |
SMUS SMU
Pool C |
Duchess Park DUC
Pool C |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
RR |
|||||
2:30 PM | 15 |
Crofton House CRO
Pool D |
Shawnigan Lake SHA
Pool D |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 4) |
RR |
|||||
2:30 PM | 16 |
Burnsview BUR
Pool D |
Northwest #1 NOR
Pool D |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
RR |
Time | # | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 17 |
SMUS SMU
Pool C |
Archbishop Carney ARC
Pool C |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
RR |
|||||
9:00 AM | 18 |
Duchess Park DUC
Pool C |
Westsyde WES
Pool C |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
RR |
|||||
9:00 AM | 19 |
Burnsview BUR
Pool D |
Crofton House CRO
Pool D |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
RR |
|||||
9:00 AM | 20 |
Northwest #1 NOR
Pool D |
Shawnigan Lake SHA
Pool D |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 4) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 21 |
St. Thomas More ST.
Pool A |
Mark Isfeld MAR
Pool A |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 22 |
L V Rogers L V
Pool A |
LFA LFA
Pool A |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 23 |
Eastern Valley #1 EAS
Pool B |
Valleyview VAL
Pool B |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
RR |
|||||
11:00 AM | 24 |
Brentwood College BRE
Pool B |
York House YOR
Pool B |
Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 4) |
RR |
|||||
12:45 PM | 25 | 4TH IN POOL D | 4TH IN POOL C | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
EP |
|||||
12:45 PM | 26 | 3RD IN POOL D | 3RD IN POOL C | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field4) |
EP |
|||||
12:45 PM | 27 | 2ND IN POOL D | 2ND IN POOL C | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
EP |
|||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||||||||
12:45 PM | 28 | 1ST IN POOL D | 1ST IN POOL C | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
EP |
|||||
2:30 PM | 29 | 4TH IN POOL B | 4TH IN POOL A | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 2) |
EP |
|||||
2:30 PM | 30 | 3RD IN POOL B | 3RD IN POOL A | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field4) |
EP |
|||||
2:30 PM | 31 | 2ND IN POOL B | 2ND IN POOL A | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 1) |
EP |
|||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||||||||
2:30 PM | 32 | 1ST IN POOL B | 1ST IN POOL A | Burnaby Lake Complex (Field 3) |
EP |
Contact Information
BC School Sports
2003A-3713 Kensington Ave
Burnaby, British Columbia
V5B 0A7 Canada
Socialize With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: